Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Bent Nose Plier Inox
EGA Master
$68.31 - $86.92420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Ten$68.31 - $86.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: $94.44Was: $104.93Ega Master, Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set; E63096; Outer Diameter; 3-22 E63094; Outer Diameter; 3-32 E63121; Outer Diameter; 6-42Now: $94.44Was: $104.93 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Cylindrical Cold Chisel Inox
EGA Master
$55.89 - $533.92420 Stainless steelCompositionC 0,16-0,25%Mn ≤ 1,00%Si ≤ 1,00%Cr 12% – 14%Hardness 38-48HRcTensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mmAutoclavable/Sterilisable$55.89 - $533.92 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Half Round File Inox 10"
EGA Master
Now: $434.95Was: $483.28420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Tensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mm Autoclavable/SterilisableNow: $434.95Was: $483.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Hinged Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
$1,031.81 - $1,993.63Ega Master, Stainless Steel Hinged Pipe Cutter Code Size E63359$1,031.81 - $1,993.63 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Parallel Bench Vice Swivel 304 Inox
EGA Master
$3,295.76 - $8,048.15304 stainless steel contributes to avoid contaminations, rusting and complying with clean room environment requirements. Fixed Vice Inox 304 175-200 HB 520-770 N/mm2 (MPa)$3,295.76 - $8,048.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 6-50
EGA Master
Now: $64.87Was: $72.08Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 MAT.;INOX O.D; 6-50Now: $64.87Was: $72.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67
EGA Master
Now: $102.74Was: $114.15Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67 MAT.; Inox Outer Diameter; 6 - 67Now: $102.74Was: $114.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30 3-30
EGA Master
Now: $26.40Was: $29.34Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30, 3-30 Outer Diameter; 3 - 30Now: $26.40Was: $29.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32 6-32
EGA Master
Now: $36.56Was: $40.62Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32, MAT.; Inox Outer Diameter; 6-32Now: $36.56Was: $40.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique
EGA Master
$40.96 - $60.65Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique$40.96 - $60.65 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Wirestripper Inox 160 mm
EGA Master
Now: $124.19Was: $137.99420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Tensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mm Autoclavable/SterilisableNow: $124.19Was: $137.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master Standard Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
Now: $35.83Was: $39.81Outer Diameter; 42mm-1.5/8" *63200: Pe, Pp, Pb, Vpe, Pvdf, Mlp, Ppr, Pex, Multilayer. 42mm-1.5/8"Now: $35.83Was: $39.81 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$40.53 - $56.87EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO$40.53 - $56.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$19.25 - $23.75Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length$19.25 - $23.75 -
On Sale
$43.45 - $50.84