Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Slogging Ring Wrench Din-7444 Phosphated 12 Edges
EGA Master
$21.82 - $2,633.86Manufacturer EGA Master Part Number &$21.82 - $2,633.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench
EGA Master
$2,772.71 - $14,286.17Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length$2,772.71 - $14,286.17 -
Gesipa FireFox® 2 (M6 in working position. M4, M5,M8
Gesipa
$3,198.58The FireFox 2 pneumatic-hydraulic blind rivet nut setting tool is controlled either in terms of stroke or setting force. The latter in particular protects the material to be joined as well as the...$3,198.58 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
$27.41 - $5,541.85Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...$27.41 - $5,541.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bolt Cutters 24" Long
EGA Master
Now: $2,221.81Was: $2,468.68Cu-Be - beryllium copper Length; 24" Capacity; 5-8mmNow: $2,221.81Was: $2,468.68 -
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
$877.23 - $2,468.50Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...$877.23 - $2,468.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master 4 Drawer & 1 Closet Tool Chest
EGA Master
$2,559.64 - $2,602.81Technical specification; 4 drawer with ball bearings and 1 closet Key lock Reinforced structure Anti-overturn system in each drawer Capacity in 74,5mm heigth capacity; 30kg Capacity in 122,5mm...$2,559.64 - $2,602.81 -
On Sale
$2,901.17 - $4,922.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set 52 Piece
EGA Master
$2,045.48 - $2,787.60E76686 52 piece set Includes; 8 Pliers 1000V 1 Cable cutter 1000V 2 Tweezers 1000V 2 Knifes 1000V 1 Ratchet electrician cable cutter 1000V 1 Box joint 1000V 73005 1 Llave ajustable /...$2,045.48 - $2,787.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hydraulic Pipe Bender
EGA Master
$1,553.93 - $2,201.32Maximum degree of curvature 90º, two speeds and quick action E60015 - Tons.: 10 E60016 - Tons.: 13$1,553.93 - $2,201.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 2.1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$730.32 - $12,619.05Ega Master Impact socket Wrench 2.1/2" Drive Code Size Length$730.32 - $12,619.05 -
On Sale
$598.15 - $9,617.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 3.1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$2,127.33 - $19,448.04Ega Master Impact socket Wrench 3.1/2" Drive Code Length Size$2,127.33 - $19,448.04 -
On Sale
$2,084.73 - $19,983.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 152 Pieces
EGA Master
$2,744.60 - $3,610.05E68972 152 piece set; 16 - Circlip Pliers 18 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 12 - Combination wrenches 8 - Open end wrenches 8 - Double offset ring wrenches 25 - 26 pcs. socket set 1/2” 10 -...$2,744.60 - $3,610.05 -
On Sale
Ega Master Isolating Matting
EGA Master
$162.35 - $5,831.25Ega Master Isolating Matting E73505, E73506, E73507, E73508, E73514, E73515, E73516 & E73517; Thickness 3mm E73518, E73519, E73520, E73521, E73522 & E73524; Thickness 4,5mm E73532 & E73533;...$162.35 - $5,831.25