Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies and Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey - Large
Portwest
Now: $94.77Was: $105.30Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey The stylish and functional PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket will ensure you stand out from the crowd. Made from our renowned 300D Oxford PU coated durable stain...Now: $94.77Was: $105.30 -
On Sale
Portwest Standard Workwear Coat - Navy
Portwest
Now: $22.55Was: $25.06For engineering or lab work, this superb garment will suit all your working requirements. The coat features a concealed stud front and combines two lower patch pockets along with a single chest...Now: $22.55Was: $25.06 -
ProGARM 5286 Arc Polo Shirt Hi-Vis Yellow
ProGARM
$98.29 - $118.28FEATURES AND BENEFITS Flame Resistant and Arc Flash protection Enclosed stud placket // Allows quick fastening VXS+ blend // Natural feel, comfortable & soft Breathable with good moisture...$98.29 - $118.28 -
ProGARM 7480 Arc Coverall Hi-Vis Yellow
ProGARM
$351.67 - $421.28Premium hi vis coverall featuring reflective tape and the lightweight VXS+ Flame Resistant fabric whilst ensuring outstanding Arc Flash protective properties. CE Certified for Arc Flash protection to...$351.67 - $421.28 -
ProGARM 7715 Trouser, Navy/Yellow
ProGARM
$294.57 - $346.03ProGARM® 7715 FR, HV, AS & ARC Combat trouser offers superb comfort and durability for workers that require additional storage space for tools while working, fabric abrasion up to 100,000 cycles...$294.57 - $346.03 -
On Sale
Sioen Pulco Bonded Softshell Jacket - Blue
Sioen
Now: $61.55Was: $76.94Exterior Straight collar Zip closure with chin protection 1 inset chest pocket with zip closure 2 inset pockets with zip closureNow: $61.55Was: $76.94 -
SIP Protection Forest W-AIR trousers, Anthracite/Hi-Vis orange
SIP Protection
$373.83The Forest W-AIR trousers, developed for foresters, unite the key features of the W-AIR styles in the Innovation range being a large ventilation area, a perfect fit thanks to an especially redesigned...$373.83 -
SIP Protection Keiu HV HV rain jacket Hi-Vis Orange/Black
SIP Protection
$264.13The Japanese have no less than 50 words to describe rain. Our Keiu HV rain jacket was named after the first welcome rain after a long period of drought. While wearing our new Keiu jacket you will...$264.13 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Sand Beige
Velilla
$34.74High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$34.74 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
Now: $13.38Was: $14.87Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chestNow: $13.38Was: $14.87 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
$17.49 - $20.11Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest$17.49 - $20.11 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
$17.21 - $19.77Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$17.21 - $19.77 -
On Sale
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$15.42 - $17.74Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$15.42 - $17.74 -
On Sale
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$36.57 - $42.05Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...$36.57 - $42.05 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Belfry Hi-vis Pants Yellow
BeeSwift
Now: $22.57Was: $28.20Belfry two-tone breathable over trousers • 100% polyester with breathable PU coating• Elasticated waist• 30cm gusset at ankles with hook and loop closure• 2 x side access pockets• Fully taped seams•...Now: $22.57Was: $28.20 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Orange / Black
BeeSwift
$46.99 - $54.91• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...$46.99 - $54.91