Eye Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Blue Frame Blue Lens
Infield Safety
$8.46Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...$8.46 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.64Was: $8.84Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: $6.64Was: $8.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $1.97Was: $2.63Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: $1.97Was: $2.63 -
On Sale
Pyramex LCS20 Lens Cleaning Station
Pyramex Safety
Now: $19.72Was: $26.29Features For plastic, glass, and polycarbonate lenses Low lint non-abrasive tissues Safe and effective with all lens coatings Ideal for glasses, goggles, face shields, and computer...Now: $19.72Was: $26.29 -
On Sale
Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.48Was: $7.30Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses with Clear lenses, are coated for superior scratch resistance and provide 99.9% protection against UV rays. Lightweight nylon temples that adjust for length and pitch...Now: $5.48Was: $7.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Fyxate Foam Padded Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $9.42Was: $12.55Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: $9.42Was: $12.55 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $9.08Was: $12.11Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: $9.08Was: $12.11 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.80Was: $9.06Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: $6.80Was: $9.06 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.47Was: $8.63Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Clear Lens: General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection.Now: $6.47Was: $8.63 -
DeWalt Chisel Clear Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
$7.03DEWALT DPG110 Chisel™ Protective Eyewear is a cutting-edge, trim fit half-frame safety glass designed with the outdoor worker in mind. Engineered to be comfortable yet stylish, the Chisel features a...$7.03 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcer™ Fire Mirror Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$4.25DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...$4.25 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.71Was: $11.61Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens has comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping. Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Scratch resistant...Now: $8.71Was: $11.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.03Was: $2.70Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: $2.03Was: $2.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Silver Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.83Was: $5.10Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Silver with Mirror lenses,Now: $3.83Was: $5.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $10.25Was: $13.689.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: $10.25Was: $13.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.37Was: $15.16Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses with Grey lenses seal around your eyes perfectly to protect you from dust and other small particles. General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection...Now: $11.37Was: $15.16