Eye Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.47Was: $9.95Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: $7.47Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.38Was: $5.85Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: $4.38Was: $5.85 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.12Was: $9.49The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: $7.12Was: $9.49 -
DeWalt DPG101 Auger™ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$6.93DEWALT DPG101 EU Auger Protective Eyewear provides excellent protection with its full wraparound design and stays in place with its no-slip temple grip. Lightweight full frame design Soft rubber...$6.93 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcer™ Clear Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$3.16DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...$3.16 -
Infield Terminator Anti-Reflective Safety Glasses
Infield Safety
$15.12Infield Terminator Anti-Reflective Safety Glasses Lightweight, sporty design. Adjustable length temples and soft adjustable nose pad. Individually adjustable safety lens angle. EN 166 tested &...$15.12 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.96Was: $5.27Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: $3.96Was: $5.27 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with IR Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.69Was: $10.25Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...Now: $7.69Was: $10.25 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Sky Red
Pyramex Safety
Now: $10.73Was: $14.30Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: $10.73Was: $14.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Solo Safety Glasses Clear Lens / Frame Combination
Pyramex Safety
Now: $1.76Was: $2.34Temples are vented to reduce fogging Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lightweight and economical Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN/CSA...Now: $1.76Was: $2.34 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Orange Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.03Was: $8.04Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: $6.03Was: $8.04 -
Infield Optor Infrared Glasses
Infield Safety
$13.71Black & Blue Frame. EN166F Green Anti Scratch Shade 1.7 Lens (PC AS WE) Light welding shade offering Infrared protection Arms are adjustable for length and are extremely pliable, thereby always...$13.71 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.72Was: $15.61DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $11.72Was: $15.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.34Was: $29.79Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.34Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.97Was: $5.28Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $3.97Was: $5.28 -
DeWalt DPG99 HDP Polarized Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$25.33DEWALT DPG99 EU HDP Protective Eyewear has glare reducing polarized lenses which provide enhanced clarity and definition in bright light conditions. An adjustable nosepiece offers comfort. This...$25.33