Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.06Was: $4.08Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey lenses with Anti-Fog coating with Black Frames. These are lightweight spectacles that are only 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric,...Now: $3.06Was: $4.08 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Poseidon S4 White Safety Wellington
Safety Jogger
Now: $27.97Was: $31.07Safety boot with PVC outsole, antistatic feature prevents static shocks, while the waterproof design keeps your feet dry in all conditions. Model description: PVC shoe, waterproof, white,...Now: $27.97Was: $31.07 -
Stencils Interlocking Brass Stencil Sets
Stencils
$12.69 - $35.50Set of Interlocking Brass Stencils The interlocking facility ensures uniformity and neatness when marking out, dates etc. Useful for making signs or marking cartons and packing cases$12.69 - $35.50 -
On Sale
DASSY Aratu Sweatshirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: $49.74Was: $58.52The Aratu sweatshirt from the Logix collection keeps you nice and warm as well as visible. Ideal for layering over a T-shirt or polo shirt. The sweatshirt has a short zipper and kangaroo pockets. The...Now: $49.74Was: $58.52 -
On Sale
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Red/Black
DASSY
$86.72 - $88.89The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...$86.72 - $88.89 -
On Sale
DASSY Pascal ACTIVE Thermal Base Layer Trousers
DASSY
Now: $26.77Was: $31.49These ACTIVE thermal trousers are the perfect partner for intense work in cold environments. The PROLEN®Siltex yarn is inherently antibacterial and keeps you warm at all times. Thanks to its moisture...Now: $26.77Was: $31.49 -
On Sale
DASSY Pierre ACTIVE Thermal Base Layer T-Shirt
DASSY
Now: $31.43Was: $36.96The DASSY Pierre active thermal base layer T-shirt has been designed for working in cold environments. The PROLEN®Siltex yarn is inherently antibacterial and keeps you warm at all times. Thanks to...Now: $31.43Was: $36.96 -
On Sale
DASSY TAVIRA Black Softshell Jacket
DASSY
Now: $75.21Was: $88.49Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...Now: $75.21Was: $88.49 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$69.71 - $87.13 -
Infield Safety Visitor Welding Safety Glasses Green
Infield Safety
$7.05Frame; GreenLens; Green100% UV ProtectionWelding ShadeAnti ScratchLens; PC AS UV WE IR5$7.05 -
Mascot Safety Shoe with BOA Fit, Composite Toe Cap - Black
Mascot
$180.83The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Uppers made of durable fabric. Opens and fastens with BOA® Fit System, which consists of a rotational dial, wire and guides. Featuring a...$180.83 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: $15.78Was: $21.04Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: $15.78Was: $21.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.97Was: $5.28Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: $3.97Was: $5.28 -
Quality Control Labels Checked
TSL Approved
$18.2750 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from a...$18.27 -
On Sale
DASSY Hong Kong Work Trousers for Women with Stretch Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
Now: $77.54Was: $91.22Enjoy full 360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers for women from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The...Now: $77.54Was: $91.22 -
On Sale
DASSY Kalama Softshell jacket Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: $96.23Was: $113.21The Kalama softshell jacket from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable hood can...Now: $96.23Was: $113.21