Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Digital Angle Measurer Level
Vogel Germany
$227.82Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools Sturdy aluminium housing, with adjustable bevel blade Large LCD display, digit height 12 mm, reading from all...$227.82 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level
Vogel Germany
$70.50Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 12 mm, with shiftable back light Display always appears in the reading direction no matter...$70.50 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level w/ Cross Laser
Vogel Germany
$121.69With cross laser, angle degree indicator and percent deviation Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy, with ribbed surface Large LCD display, digit height 10 mm, reading from all...$121.69 -
Vogel Divider
Vogel Germany
$14.24 - $34.89Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$14.24 - $34.89 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$382.82 - $586.56Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement system Zero...$382.82 - $586.56 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Measuring Wheel
Vogel Germany
$122.98Lightweight construction made of black lacquered steel Rugged foldable construction, for outdoor use, with battery Large LCD display, 12 mm height of digits, with back-light Dust- and...$122.98 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
$497.02 - $647.56Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...$497.02 - $647.56 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP65
Vogel Germany
$181.68 - $253.05Water and coolant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With USB data output Sturdy quality, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Large LCD display, clear reading, digit height 7 mm Carbide...$181.68 - $253.05 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer with 30° and 15° measuring tips
Vogel Germany
$412.66With 30° and 15° measuring tips Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear reading, digit height 7 mm, mm/inch switchable Frame lacquered,...$412.66 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Stopwatch IP54
Vogel Germany
$61.23 - $62.73for standard requirements with 3-button-operation sturdy ABS-plastic housing splash water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 LCD display with clear reading start / stop / reset-lap / split /...$61.23 - $62.73 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper IP54 For Industry w/ Glass Rail
Vogel Germany
$112.04 - $220.61Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading,...$112.04 - $220.61 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper with Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
$91.26With metal housing and metal buttons Without data output Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading, 8 mm digit height Jaws finely ground and lapped,...$91.26 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Pointed Caliper
Vogel Germany
$109.67To measure narrow groove widths etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for self...$109.67 -
Vogel External Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$5.79 - $28.08Internal and External Joint Compass DIN 6482 / 6484 steel, polished with flat legs with rivet$5.79 - $28.08 -
Vogel External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$1,514.26 - $2,025.25With 50 mm spindle revolution 100 step graduation Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Lightweight metal frame, hammer blow grey lacquered Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and fine...$1,514.26 - $2,025.25 -
Vogel Groove Caliper
Vogel Germany
$141.16 - $273.81To measure groove dimensions Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale With fixing screw Code Range$141.16 - $273.81