Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Angled Flat Long Nose Pliers 140mm
Keiba
$23.84Overall Length; 140mm Blade Length; 34mm Blade Tip; 4.0 x 0.5mm$23.84 -
Bent Flat Long Nose Pliers 140mm
Keiba
$23.84Overall Length 140mm Blade length 32mm Blade tip 4.5 x 0.35mm$23.84 -
Bondhus Ball End T-Handle
Bondhus
$11.72 - $23.65Bondhus Ball End T-Handle Ball End allows the key to access from an angle, ideal for awkward access use. Solid Steel handles. Welded handle/blade connection. Ergonomic handle design. Flywheel effect...$11.72 - $23.65 -
Bondhus Hex T-Handle
Bondhus
$9.04 - $10.02Bondhus Hex T-Handle Solid steel handles. Welded handle/blade connection. Ergonomic handle design. Flywheel effect saves time. Smooth, non-porous handle coating. Handle cotaing extends along the...$9.04 - $10.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle
EGA Master
Now: $24.47Was: $27.20Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle Drive; 1/2" Length; 410mmNow: $24.47Was: $27.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
Now: $80.21Was: $89.12Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs; Smooth flat file Smooth half round file Smooth triangular file Smooth square file Smooth round fileNow: $80.21Was: $89.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bolster Chisel
EGA Master
Now: $34.38Was: $38.2069953 contains ; 1 - Cold chisel: 12x11x100mm 1 - Cold chisel: 15x14x125mm 1 - Pin punch: 6x10x150mm 1 - Pin punch: 4x8x150mm 1 - Taper punch: 3x10x120mm 1 - Center punch: 3x8x100mmNow: $34.38Was: $38.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master Combination Pliers
EGA Master
$24.90 - $32.22E62495; Opening; 39mm E62496; Opening; 50mm E62479; Opening; 60mm$24.90 - $32.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer
EGA Master
$29.83 - $111.01Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer Code Size Capacity E6974$29.83 - $111.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician's Scissors
EGA Master
$22.41 - $22.94E69534; Straight Jaw E69535; Bent Jaw Code Type Length$22.41 - $22.94 -
On Sale
EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$32.45 - $56.30EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop Code Weight EAD697317$32.45 - $56.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches
EGA Master
$6.37 - $12.67Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Code Size Length$6.37 - $12.67 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 8 Point
EGA Master
$47.86 - $94.64Code Size Length E56363 5/8"$47.86 - $94.64 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Offset Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$48.23 - $1,130.96Code Size Length E55027$48.23 - $1,130.96 -
On Sale
EGA Master Measuring Tapes Robust ii Bimat Nylon Antidrop ACO 5m x 25mm
EGA Master
Now: $35.55Was: $39.49Now: $35.55Was: $39.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bolt Cutters 24" Long
EGA Master
Now: $2,221.81Was: $2,468.68Cu-Be - beryllium copper Length; 24" Capacity; 5-8mmNow: $2,221.81Was: $2,468.68