Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 19 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $823.27Was: $914.74Includes; Ratchet Extension T Handle Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-17-19-21mm Long Sockets 10mm Hex Sockets 4-5-7mm CaseNow: $823.27Was: $914.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 26 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,308.68Was: $1,454.08Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24mm Hex Sockets 4-5-6-8mm, Adapter 3/8"-1/2"/3/8"-1/4" CaseNow: $1,308.68Was: $1,454.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 8 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $528.63Was: $587.361 - Ratchet; (3/8") 4 - Sockets 1000V; 8-10-13-17 mm (3/8") 2 - Hexagonal sockets 1000V; 4-5 mm (3/8") 1 - Extension 1000V; (3/8")Now: $528.63Was: $587.36 -
On Sale
Now: $87.84Was: $97.59 -
On Sale
$38.63 - $39.28 -
On Sale
$58.56 - $101.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $842.54Was: $936.15Drive; 3/8" N.m; 20-100 Length; 400mmNow: $842.54Was: $936.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver
EGA Master
$12.93 - $23.01Anti-drop tools Code Size Length$12.93 - $23.01 -
On Sale
$36.79 - $40.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables
EGA Master
Now: $303.24Was: $336.93Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables Length; 280mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...Now: $303.24Was: $336.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wirestripper Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $36.60Was: $40.66Titacrom Bimat 1000V Size; 0.5-6mm Length; 160mm Opening; 21mmNow: $36.60Was: $40.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Phosphated Insulated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$25.02 - $45.93Code Size Length E76554 19mm$25.02 - $45.93 -
On Sale
$33.02 - $36.63 -
On Sale
$48.18 - $49.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Stripper 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $29.28Was: $32.53Length; 160mm Diameter; 0,5 - 6mm Opening; 21mmNow: $29.28Was: $32.53 -
On Sale
Now: $167.22Was: $185.81