Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Combination Wrench Set
EGA Master
$422.33 - $2,014.63E76434; 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 3/4. E76436; 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 11/16, 3/4. E76438; 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 11/16, 3/4, 13/16, 7/8, 1. E76440; 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16,...$422.33 - $2,014.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reinforced Aviation Tin Snips - Left
EGA Master
Now: $62.99Was: $69.98Aviation Tin Snips - Left Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10" Weight; 240gr.Now: $62.99Was: $69.98 -
On Sale
EGA Master Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench Antidrop 12" 300mm
EGA Master
Now: $63.10Was: $70.10EGA Master Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench Antidrop 12" 300mmNow: $63.10Was: $70.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Screwdriver
EGA Master
$15.31 - $29.90Ega Master Socket Screwdriver Code Length Size E55$15.31 - $29.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$32.29 - $33.04Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$32.29 - $33.04 -
On Sale
$50.28 - $96.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Valve Spanner
EGA Master
$24.30 - $200.99Ega Master Valve Spanner Code Size Length Capacity$24.30 - $200.99 -
On Sale
$22.26 - $27.45 -
On Sale
$13.37 - $26.08 -
ESD Precision Screwdrivers 6 Piece
TEKNI
$18.09Philips 00x50, 0x50mm Slotted 1.6, 2.0, 2.4, & 3.0x50mm$18.09 -
Felo 304 T-Handled Hex Socket Wrench with 2C Handle
Felo
$16.51 - $31.19As a hexagonal screwdriver, the Felo T-handle screwdriver with T-handle has a pleasantly non-slip soft coating that minimizes pressure points on the hands and at the same time ensures more collar...$16.51 - $31.19 -
Felo 402 Phillips Ergonomic Screwdriver
Felo
$7.48 - $35.22The Felo screwdriver is a Phillips screwdriver from the 402 Ergonic series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$7.48 - $35.22 -
Felo 438 Screwdriver ERGONIC Bit Holder QuickLock 1/4 inch x 110 mm
Felo
$22.52Ergonomic Tri-material QuickLock bit holder and long handle. 1/4" bit holder screwdriver with Quick-Lo$22.52 -
Angled Plastic Cutters 150mm
Keiba
$54.78Developed for cutting plastics. These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Coil springs affixed as standard angled flat blades$54.78 -
Bondhus Hex T-Handle with Hanger
Bondhus
$11.15 - $12.85Bondhus Hex T-Handle with hanger Welded handle/blade connection Flywheel effect saves time Smooth, non-porous handle coating Handle coating extends along blade ProGuard Finish delivers superior...$11.15 - $12.85 -
On Sale
$18.07 - $30.18