Engineering
- Power Tools
- Cutting Tools
- Pneumatic Tools
- Vices and Clamps
- Welding
- Pipe Maintenance
- Garage Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Hinged Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
$1,031.81 - $1,993.63Ega Master, Stainless Steel Hinged Pipe Cutter Code Size E63359$1,031.81 - $1,993.63 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Parallel Bench Vice Swivel 304 Inox
EGA Master
$3,295.76 - $8,048.15304 stainless steel contributes to avoid contaminations, rusting and complying with clean room environment requirements. Fixed Vice Inox 304 175-200 HB 520-770 N/mm2 (MPa)$3,295.76 - $8,048.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 6-50
EGA Master
Now: $64.87Was: $72.08Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 MAT.;INOX O.D; 6-50Now: $64.87Was: $72.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67
EGA Master
Now: $102.74Was: $114.15Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67 MAT.; Inox Outer Diameter; 6 - 67Now: $102.74Was: $114.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30 3-30
EGA Master
Now: $26.40Was: $29.34Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30, 3-30 Outer Diameter; 3 - 30Now: $26.40Was: $29.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32 6-32
EGA Master
Now: $36.56Was: $40.62Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32, MAT.; Inox Outer Diameter; 6-32Now: $36.56Was: $40.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique
EGA Master
$40.96 - $60.65Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique$40.96 - $60.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Standard Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
Now: $35.83Was: $39.81Outer Diameter; 42mm-1.5/8" *63200: Pe, Pp, Pb, Vpe, Pvdf, Mlp, Ppr, Pex, Multilayer. 42mm-1.5/8"Now: $35.83Was: $39.81 -
On Sale
$43.45 - $50.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tristand with Chain Vice
EGA Master
Now: $867.34Was: $963.71Ega Master Tristand with Chain Vice; Diameter; 1/8"÷6”, 10-170mm Weight; 21kgNow: $867.34Was: $963.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Trolley Jack
EGA Master
Now: $806.91Was: $896.56Capacity; 2Ton Height(min); 76 Height(max); 510 LxWxH; 1006x365x136mm Weight; 42kgNow: $806.91Was: $896.56 -
On Sale
$12.52 - $49.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Unique
EGA Master
$39.35 - $55.63Ega Master, Unique - Tools for plastic; E63079 - Outer Diameter; 6-35mm-1/4-1.3/8" E63120 - Outer Diameter; 6-42mm-1/4-1.5/8" E63189 - Outer Diameter; 6-45mm-1/4-1.3/4"$39.35 - $55.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Universal 6 Jaw Gear Puller
EGA Master
Now: $367.69Was: $408.55Ega Master Universal 6 Jaw Gear Puller; Maximum pulling force; 3,5 t Size; 170x250 Weight; 3kgNow: $367.69Was: $408.55 -
On Sale
Ega Master Universal Brush
EGA Master
Now: $10.14Was: $11.27Material; Stainless Steel Length; 250mmNow: $10.14Was: $11.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wood Clamps Mod. G
EGA Master
$10.02 - $48.14Max. Pressure Resistance (*Kgf); E69570; 120 E69571; 150 E69572; 255 E69574; 355 E69575; 400 Code$10.02 - $48.14