Engineering
- Power Tools
- Cutting Tools
- Pneumatic Tools
- Vices and Clamps
- Welding
- Pipe Maintenance
- Garage Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Hexagonal Offset Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
Now: $52.15Was: $57.95Length; 9.1/2” Opening; 1.1/8”-2.5/8”Now: $52.15Was: $57.95 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hydraulic Pipe Bender
EGA Master
$1,553.93 - $2,201.32Maximum degree of curvature 90º, two speeds and quick action E60015 - Tons.: 10 E60016 - Tons.: 13$1,553.93 - $2,201.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice
EGA Master
$14.90 - $26.43EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice The hardness of the jaws is specially controlled to get the perfect and testing grip of the pipe 50-60HRc Made of special steel Black finish$14.90 - $26.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Load Balancer
EGA Master
Now: $129.29Was: $143.67Cap.; 0,68 Ton LxWxH; 450x55x210mm Weight; 5.5kgNow: $129.29Was: $143.67 -
On Sale
Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
$23.33 - $65.73Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Code$23.33 - $65.73 -
On Sale
Now: $497.86Was: $553.17 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
Now: $4,571.92Was: $5,079.91Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy system Code TypeNow: $4,571.92Was: $5,079.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Vice
EGA Master
$115.23 - $248.22Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002 semi-texturized Spindle finishing: chrome...$115.23 - $248.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pneumatic Belt Sanders
EGA Master
Now: $355.50Was: $395.00Length; 260mm Belt; 10x330mm RPM; 16000 Weight; 0.9kgNow: $355.50Was: $395.00 -
On Sale
Now: $229.85Was: $255.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pneumatic Windscreen Remover
EGA Master
Now: $326.53Was: $362.81Ega Master Pneumatic Windscreen RemoverNow: $326.53Was: $362.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Portable Pipe Vice
EGA Master
Now: $273.47Was: $303.85Diameter; 1/8”÷2”, 10-60 Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002...Now: $273.47Was: $303.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master Quick Action Parallel Bench Vice
EGA Master
$190.47 - $232.83Body material: High quality iron Hardness of jaws: 45-55 HRC Finishing: painted in grey hammer tone EGA Master has one of the widest range of professional Parallel Bench Vices.Very accurate...$190.47 - $232.83 -
On Sale
Now: $19.23Was: $21.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Self-Gripping Oil Filter Wrench 3/8"
EGA Master
Now: $28.23Was: $31.37Drive; 3/8" Ø65-110mmNow: $28.23Was: $31.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: $94.44Was: $104.93Ega Master, Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set; E63096; Outer Diameter; 3-22 E63094; Outer Diameter; 3-32 E63121; Outer Diameter; 6-42Now: $94.44Was: $104.93