Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Torser Flexible Safety Anti-Fog Goggle Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.38Was: $15.17Dielectric Flexible rubber gasket Ratchet elastic headband with quick-fit retainerPasses D3: Droplet and Splash Test and D4: Dust TestH2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that...Now: $11.38Was: $15.17 -
On Sale
D/Ended Open Spanner
Padre
$2.71 - $5.99Product description:Double open ended spannerDIN 3110 Chrome Vanadium Steel industrial qualityPadre tools made in Germany$2.71 - $5.99 -
On Sale
Padre 1/2 12Pt Sockets
Padre
$4.50 - $7.23Product description: Padre 1/2 12Pt Sockets Tool type: 12pt socket Socket drive: 1/2" Metric$4.50 - $7.23 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Anti Fog TruFlex Glasses with Grey Lime Frame
Pyramex Safety
$6.89 - $8.13A True Fit for All Experience personalized comfort with TruFlex™ safety glasses. Designed with a vented frame, they offer enhanced airflow, preventing fogging and ensuring clear vision in any...$6.89 - $8.13 -
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
$60.70 - $75.86High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...$60.70 - $75.86 -
On Sale
Padre Wrecking Bar / Nail Chisel
Padre
$8.76 - $19.98Padre Wrecking Bar / Nail Chisel Padre Wrecking Bars and Nail Chisels are heavy-duty forged steel tools primarily designed for demolition, prying apart materials, and removing nails. Featuring a...$8.76 - $19.98 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Safety Glasses w/ Rubber Gasket Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.28Was: $15.03DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $11.28Was: $15.03 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.54Was: $3.39Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: $2.54Was: $3.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Intrepid II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.73Was: $6.30Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Thin, soft flange of the extra wide nosepiece distributes weight of the glass evenly across the bridge, eliminating pressure on the...Now: $4.73Was: $6.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
On Sale
K-D Nut Driver Set Metric
KD
Now: $25.42Was: $31.78Product description:Sizes: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11Now: $25.42Was: $31.78 -
On Sale
Padre Socket Wrench 8mm
Padre
Now: $6.99Was: $8.74Padre Socket Wrench 8mm A Padre 8mm socket wrench is a general-purpose hand tool used for tightening or loosening nuts and bolts with anNow: $6.99Was: $8.74 -
On Sale
Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10
Polyco
Now: $5.85Was: $7.30Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10Now: $5.85Was: $7.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Grey H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.92Was: $10.57Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect ventedNow: $7.92Was: $10.57 -
On Sale
Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest
Pyramex Safety
Now: $28.85Was: $38.45The Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest keeps you cool for up to 8 hours due to it's inner evaporative PVA panels Quilted outer shell is made from soft polyester. Zipper front closure. Adjustable...Now: $28.85Was: $38.45