Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Solitaire Mini Mag AAA Torch
TSL Approved
Now: $11.51Was: $23.03Weighing less than one ounce (with battery) and about three inches in length, the Solitaire 1-Cell AAA flashlight offers the same precision engineering and craftsmanship found in every Mag-Lite...Now: $11.51Was: $23.03 -
On Sale
$5.69 - $6.17 -
On Sale
Allen 1/2 Dr Extension
Allen
$2.05 - $8.20Product description:Allen 1/2" Drive 2" Socket Extension 12803Allen 1/2" Drive 20" Socket Extension 12814 Made in USA Strong, chrome-plated steel extensions extend ratchet from fastener for more...$2.05 - $8.20 -
On Sale
Allen 12 Long Arm Hex Key Set 7-Pc
Allen
Now: $25.94Was: $32.43L shaped hex key Allen set supplied in vinyl pouchPrecision formed to exact dimensional toleranceRotates to 270 degreesConstructed from Nickel Chromium Molybdenum Steel for excellent...Now: $25.94Was: $32.43 -
On Sale
ALLEN 3/8" Drive Size, 3/8" Size Socket 6pt, 11058
Allen
Now: $5.57Was: $6.96ALLEN 3/8" Drive Size, 3/8" Size Socket 6pt, 11058Now: $5.57Was: $6.96 -
On Sale
Allen Ballpoint Longarm Hexkey
Allen
$1.05 - $1.29Product description:Finish; Black OxideMeasurement System: Imperial$1.05 - $1.29 -
On Sale
Allen Hex Key Set 12Pc Metal Case
Allen
Now: $23.53Was: $29.43APPLICATIONSFor turning metric size socket screw products.FEATURESHeat treated alloy steel.Precision tolerances.Black finish.INCLUDES(12) Key sizes: .7, .9, 1.3,1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8,10mm...Now: $23.53Was: $29.43 -
On Sale
Allen Hex Key Set 15-Pc Metal Case
Allen
Now: $40.09Was: $50.11Description:METAL BOX METRIC HEX KEY SETS15-PIECE METRIC SHORT ARM HEX KEY SET W/METAL BOXSET CONSISTS OF:0.7-MM, 3-MM, 12-MM, 0.9-MM, 4-MM, 14-MM, 1.3-MM, 5-MM, 17-MM, 1.5-MM, 6-MM, 2-MM, 8-MM, 2...Now: $40.09Was: $50.11 -
On Sale
Allen Long Hex Key Set 11 Piece In Pouch .050 - 3/8 A56150
Allen
Now: $16.51Was: $20.63L shaped hex key Allen set supplied in vinyl pouchPrecision formed to exact dimensional toleranceRotates to 270 degreesConstructed from Nickel Chromium Molybdenum Steel for excellent...Now: $16.51Was: $20.63 -
On Sale
Allen Socket 1/2 Dr 12Pt
Allen
$2.05 - $3.29Product description:Tool type: 12pt socketSocket drive: 1/2"Metric$2.05 - $3.29 -
On Sale
Allen Torx Long Arm Set 6Pc In Pouch
Allen
Now: $15.49Was: $19.36Product Description:All Hex Keys Are Precision Formed to Exact Dimensional Tolerances for Precise FitHeat Treated, Tempered Alloy Steel Provides High Strength and Resistance to Rotational...Now: $15.49Was: $19.36 -
On Sale
Allen Torx Set In Pouch T7-T55 13Pc
Allen
Now: $22.03Was: $36.72Sizes: T-7, T-8, T-9, T-10, T-15, T-20, T-25, T-27, T-30, T-40, T-45, T-50, T-55Now: $22.03Was: $36.72 -
On Sale
Armstrong Nut Driver 3/16
Armstrong
Now: $5.69Was: $9.47Made in the USA - Quality and Availability Full hollow shafts facilitate work with long bolt & stud applications Shaft is precision formed from high alloy steel using the most up-to-date...Now: $5.69Was: $9.47 -
$20.76 -
On Sale
Bolt Cutter 3In1
Padre
$99.08 - $118.95Bolt Cutter 3In1 Bold cutter produced by Padre Sizes: 910mm, 760mm$99.08 - $118.95 -
On Sale
Combo Spanner Set 1/4-3/4
Padre
Now: $81.91Was: $102.39Product description: Sizes:1/4, 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 3/4Now: $81.91Was: $102.39